Still few days to go. We reached 177 pre-registrations from 17 Countries! It is going to be epic!
Join us! Click the link to pre-register now! Charter boards are still available
2019 Torbole Worlds UPDATE (-4 days) #roadto200
PRE-REGISTRATION

1. Aguillon Gilles (FRA) M
2. Akinori Osada (JPN) M
3. Alberto Congiu (ITA) M
4. Alberto Diaz (ITA) M
5. Alberto Frugoli (ITA) M
6. Alberto Sanjust (ITA) M
7. Alessandro Canessa (ITA) M
8. Alessandro De Angelis (ITA) M
9. Alessandro Musetti (ITA) M
10. Alessandro Portoghese (ITA) M
11. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) M
12. Alessandro Torzoni (ITA) M
13. Alois Mühlegger (GER) M
14. André Korver (NED) M
15. Andrea Marchesi (ITA) M
16. Andrea Alby (ITA) M
17. Andrea Bargi (ITA) M
18. Andrea Bufalini (ITA) M
19. Andrea Castrucci (ITA) M
20. Andrea Pangrazi (ITA) M
21. Andrea Papa (ITA) M
22. Andrea Volpini (ITA) M
23. Andrew Silver (RSA) M
24. Anthony Vitolo (ITA) M
25. Antonino Cangemi (ITA) M
26. Antonino Di Vincenzo (ITA) M
27. Barozzi Paolo (ITA) M
28. Berry Donkersloot (NED) M
29. Bordier Jean-Luc (FRA) M
30. Capela Vincent (FRA) M
31. Capela-Laborde Mathieu (FRA) M
32. Carlo Dalla Vedova (IRL) M
33. Carola De fazio (ITA) F
34. Celine Bordier (FRA) F
35. Cesare Cantagalli (ITA) M
36. Chris Thompson (AUS) M
37. Christine Bauriedl (SUI) M
38. Claudio Allesina (ITA) M
39. Claudio Barbuzza (ITA) M
40. Clemens Sillaber (AUT) M
41. Corinne Piana (FRA) F
42. Cornelis Van Spronsen (NED) M
43. Cristina Roca (ESP) F
44. Dario Ingravallo (ITA) M
45. Dario Borin (ITA) M
46. David Pezzini (ITA) M
47. Davide Ceserani (ITA) M
48. Delecraz Stephane (FRA) M
49. Diego Cappelli (ITA) M
50. Diego Gallmetzer (ITA) M
51. Dietmar Schwenger (GER) M
52. Dion Van Laarhoven (NED) M
53. Dirk Dr. Meyer (GER) M
54. Edoardo Thermes (ITA) M
55. Emanuele Salvatore (ITA) M
56. Enrico Cuini (ITA) M
57. Ferdinando Mancini (ITA) M
58. Francesco Pavolini (ITA) M
59. Franck Le Ven (FRA) M
60. Fred Hastman (NED) M
61. Gabriele Wurtz (ITA) M
62. Gerard Delmas (ESP) M
63. Gianluca Dosi (ITA) M
64. Gilles Christophe (FRA) M
65. Gilles Pierre (FRA) M
66. Giulio Scarselli (ITA) M
67. Giuseppe Barone (ITA) M
68. Giuseppe Bianchi (ITA) M
69. Guido Amato (ITA) M
70. Guion Xavier (FRA) M
71. Hainneville Eric (FRA) M
72. Hainneville Marie (FRA) F
73. Hamish Swain (AUS) M
74. Hans Nystrom (SWE) M
75. Harold Elfring (NED) M
76. Isabella Grimshaw (AUS) F
77. Ivan Oprandi (ITA) M
78. Jim Kariotis (AUS) M
79. Jimmy Rebecchini (ITA) M
80. Joan Roig (ESP) M
81. Jos Lantman (NED) M
82. Jude Smale (AUS) M
83. Jurgen Van Laarhoven (NED) M
84. Karel Lavicky (CZE) M
85. Karl Anderlan (ITA) M
86. Katerina Babikova (RUS) F
87. Kazuyoshi Nagashima (JPN) M
88. Kelvin Ussher (AUS) M
89. Lachlan Smale (AUS) M
90. Leonardo Di Francesco (GER) M
91. Lex Teeuwen (NED) M
92. Livio Papi (ITA) M
93. Lorenzo Bufalini (ITA) M
94. Lorenzo Lippi (ITA) M
95. Lorenzo Pavolini (ITA) M
96. Luca Albucci (ITA) M
97. Luca Franchi (ITA) M
98. Luca Pacitto (ITA) M
99. Luciano Macrillante (ITA) M
100. Lucien van Delst (NED) M
101. Luis Gurria Zendrera (ESP) M
102. Manel Cardona (ESP) M
103. Manuela Arcidiacono (ITA) F
104. Marco Casagrande (ITA) M
105. Marco Gigli (ITA) M
106. Marco Liello (ITA) M
107. Marco Mignani (ITA) M
108. Margherita Thermes (ITA) F
109. Mario Burchiani (ITA) M
110. Mario Valdivieso (ITA) M
111. Masako Imai Osada (JPN) F
112. Massimiliano Casagrande (ITA) M
113. Massimo Cecchetti (ITA) M
114. Massimo Onesti (ITA) M
115. Mathieu Hanaut (AUS) M
116. Matt Wemms (GBR) M
117. Matteo Massini (ITA) M
118. Matthias Menger (GER) M
119. Maurizio Bufalini (ITA) M
120. Maurizio Gorini (SUI) M
121. Maurizio Lanucara (ITA) M
122. Melanie Webb (AUS) F
123. Michael Vise (RSA) M
124. Michele Tocchetti (ITA) M
125. Mie Toyooka (JPN) F
126. Mikel Slijk (NED) M
127. Müller Nadja (GER) F
128. Nadir Boscolo (ITA) M
129. Nathalie Le ven (FRA) F
130. Nick Bez (AUS) M
131. Nicola Spadea (ITA) M
132. Nicolò Renna (ITA) M
133. Paco Cottone (ITA) M
134. Pali’ Gueltrini (ITA) M
135. Paolo Rinaldi (ITA) M
136. Patouiller Stephane (FRA) M
137. Patrice Belbeoch (FRA) M
138. Paul Grimshaw (AUS) M
139. Paul Meester (NED) M
140. Paul van der Sluijs (NED) M
141. Peter Monkhouse (AUS) M
142. Philippe Romatet (FRA) M
143. Pierluigi Caponetto (ITA) M
144. Pontus Ny (SWE) M
145. Riccardo Giordano (ITA) M
146. Riccardo Renna (ITA) M
147. Rimaud Dominique (FRA) M
148. Robert Etienne (SUI) M
149. Roberto Di Stefano (ITA) M
150. Robin Müller (GER) M
151. Romeo Romei (THA) M
152. Ron Van Den Berg (NED) M
153. Rosario Cinquegrani (ITA) M
154. Russell Egan (RSA) M
155. Samuele Montino (ITA) M
156. Scotty O’connor (AUS) M
157. Secchiati Alessandro (ITA) M
158. Serge Dupraz (FRA) M
159. Simon Jones (AUS) M
160. Simon Van Der Sluijs (NED) M
161. Simona Cristofori (ITA) F
162. Sirpa Hovi (FIN) F
163. Sofia Renna (ITA) M
164. Stefan Griesmeyer (ITA) M
165. Stefano Creti (ITA) M
166. Stephan Louw (RSA) M
167. Stuart Gilbert (AUS) M
168. Thomas Van Der Sluijs (NED) M
169. Thomas Wallner (AUT) M
170. Tim Gourlay (AUS) M
171. Toshifumi Kitamura (JPN) M
172. Valerio Dongu (ITA) M
173. Vidar Nystrom (SWE) M
174. Vincenzo Baglione (ITA) M
175. W.J. Onck (NED) M
176. Wayne Smith (RSA) M
177. William Grimshaw (AUS) M

Recent Posts

Leave a Comment

0

Start typing and press Enter to search