WS World Trophy ’18: Entry List

Provisional entry list. 119 competitors from 12 countries and 4 continents.
See you there!
1 Edoardo Thermes ITA 11
2 Margherita Thermes ITA 256
3 Mario Burchiani ITA 255
4 Maurizio Bufalini ITA 1
5 Andrea Bufalini ITA 71
6 Lorenzo Bufalini ITA 126
7 Stefano Bonanome ITA 111
8 Luca Frascari ITA 013
9 Celine Bordier FRA 020
10 Alessandro Torzoni ITA 90
11 Diego Gallmetzer ITA 39
12 Matteo Massini ITA 171
13 Guido Amato ITA 8
14 Andrea Marchesi ITA 017
15 Alessandro Musetti ITA 480
16 Francesco Pavolini ITA 007
17 Lorenzo Pavolini ITA 066
18 Giuseppe Barone ITA 105
19 Giampaolo Fantozzi ITA 504
20 Paolo Rinaldi ITA 7
21 Andrea Mondini ITA 38
22 Marco Mignani ITA 014
23 Mario Valdivieso ITA 32
24 Paco Cottone ITA 84
25 Paolo Barozzi ITA 004
26 Alessandro Canessa ITA 33
27 Arnoud Logger NED 910
28 Paul van der Sluijs NED 55
29 Lucien van Delst NED 067
30 Jurgen van Laarhoven NED 138
31 Dion van Laarhoven NED 137
32 Berry Donkersloot NED 48
33 Tilo Schnekenburger GER 13
34 Anthony Vitolo ITA 999
35 Peter Monkhouse KA 181
36 Nick Bez KA 199
37 Stuart Gilbert AUS 104
38 Federico Cremisi ITA 23
39 Nedo Catinelli ITA 545
40 Simone Guerrieri ITA 40
41 Luca Sarri ITA 68
42 Francesco Bernazzi ITA 972
43 Claudio Allesina ITA 523
44 Massimo Cecchetti ITA 117
45 Marco Costagli ITA 85
46 Manuela Arcidiacono ITA 520
47 Gerard Delmas CAT 60
48 Simona Cristofori ITA 107
49 Maurizio Lanucara ITA 59
50 Cristophe Gilles FRA 222
51 Gianluca Dosi ITA 26
52 Luca De Gregorio ITA 543
53 Xavier Guion FRA 83
54 Giulio Scarselli ITA 12
55 Alberto Rizzi ITA
56 Stephane Delecraz FRA 491
57 Francesco Lentini ITA 077
58 Carola De Fazio ITA 209
59 Rosario Cinquegrani ITA 516
60 Alessandro Minei ITA 89
61 Leonardo Leone ITA 9
62 Luca Albucci ITA 65
63 Dario Borin ITA 80
64 Massimiliano Casagrande ITA 005
65 Marco Casagrande ITA 6
66 Vincenzo Baglione ITA 006
67 Stefano Creti ITA 10
68 Philippe Romatet FRA 763
69 Vasco Renna ITA 025
70 Riccardo Renna ITA 225
71 Jacopo Renna ITA 87
72 Sofia Renna ITA
73 Karl Anderlan ITA
74 Riccardo Giordano ITA 012
75 Alessandro Tonelli ITA 707
76 Stephan Louw GER
77 Alois Muehlegger GER 57
78 Robert Etienne SUI 061
79 Enrico Cuini ITA 141
80 Cristoph Sieber AUT 01
81 Jean Luc Bordier FRA
82 Roberto Di Stefano ITA 46
83 Francesco Bruno ITA 61
84 Luis Marchegger ITA 06
85 Elena Giolai ITA 032
86 Emanuele Guglielminetti ITA 246
87 Cesare Cantagalli ITA 99
88 Andrea Pangrazi ITA 500
89 Giulio Lollobattista ITA
90 Luis Gurria ESP 47
91 Alessandro De Angelis ITA 247
92 Willem-Jan Te Riele NED 2222
93 Harold Elfring NED 2891
94 Bart Lamme NED 1966
95 Luca Pacitto ITA 966
96 Giuseppe Bianchi ITA 24
97 Roland Maier ITA
98 Paolo Gueltrini ITA 20
99 Marcello Rivalta ITA 63
100 William Geiger USA
101 Antonino Di Vincenzo ITA
102 Nico Salvini ITA
103 Giuliano Monti ITA 28
104 Velerio Dongu ITA 64
105 Marcello Zanotti ITA 857
106 Marco Malefora ITA 31
107 Pietro Caramante ITA 95
108 Giangaspare Carta ITA
109 Carlo Dalla Vedova ITA 3
110 Andrea Bargi ITA 501
111 Nadir Boscolo ITA 3840
112 Dario Pasta ITA 091
113 Paul Meester NED
114 Simon van der Sluijs NED 15
115 Franck Le Ven FRA 29
116 Audrey Ammon FRA 811
117 Emanuele Arciprete ITA 147
118 Raul ARG
119 Alberto Frugoli ITA

By windsurfer Windsurfer Class